Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HERTSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+7.8%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+5.9%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+52.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PU
← Back to All Properties