Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+49.1%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PB
← Back to All Properties