Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CONISTON AVENUE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£539,995
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5LF
← Back to All Properties