Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+14.4%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+41.7%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+85.4%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties