Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, PETER BENNETT CLOSE, 140, COURT OAK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,800
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£14,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£79,800
-15.1%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Other
-£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+26.7%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Other
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,200
Sold on 11 February 2011
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AB
← Back to All Properties