4, LOWTHER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.2%
Price Change
+£483,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£680,000+245.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£483,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1