Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+12.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-7.5%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2DN
← Back to All Properties