Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+57.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties