Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, YORK LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+10.5%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties