81, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+366.7%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1