Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RONALDSWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 9XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,424
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.2%
Price Change
-£131,576 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,424
-48.2%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£131,576 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+33.2%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 9XU
← Back to All Properties