6, RIBBLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+105.3%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250+124.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1