Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KNIGHTON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 1ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,786
Last Sold Price
7 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.2%
Price Change
+£273,786 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,786
+186.2%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Detached
+£273,786 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 5 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 1ZA
← Back to All Properties