Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+8.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+84.4%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8SG
← Back to All Properties