Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+17.0%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+104.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HZ
← Back to All Properties