5, BYERLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+28.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+40.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+142.4%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+19.3%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1