Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
-2.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+83.2%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+99.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties