Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NEW HALL WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+84.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4AX
← Back to All Properties