36, SHELLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3DB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,500+33.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+32.0%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+106.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+49.2%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1