Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96A, ENNISMORE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+76.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+99.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5RB
← Back to All Properties