Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BURNBUSH CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 8LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,995
+16.7%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+143.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 8LQ
← Back to All Properties