Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SEA COURT, THE PASSAGE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,750
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,750
-8.2%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1AF
← Back to All Properties