Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CONSTANCE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+83.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+43.7%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+91.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4LX
← Back to All Properties