Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
-3.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+43.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties