Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST ANNS, NEW ROAD, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.2%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+47.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+77.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4HL
← Back to All Properties