Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GANNOW LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,950
+3.8%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,500
+67.4%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000
-61.7%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+39.5%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QH
← Back to All Properties