Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, CLEMENTS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+1.8%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+185.3%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6UG
← Back to All Properties