GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 14, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 1HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£622,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.5%
Price Change
+£470,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£622,500+309.5%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£470,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+34.5%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+13.1%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1