Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+79.0%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+564.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0LT
← Back to All Properties