Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PETITE, WOORE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW3 0DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+6.6%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+146.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW3 0DD
← Back to All Properties