Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+85.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+194.3%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties