Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT F12, 21, GROSVENOR GATE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+44.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-23.1%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,538 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,538
Sold on 26 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0TL
← Back to All Properties