Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, YORK ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+7.8%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0ZF
← Back to All Properties