Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, MAIN STREET, GRANTHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG32 1SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,000
+93.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 5 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG32 1SF
← Back to All Properties