Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,698
Last Sold Price
25 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,302 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£148,698
-0.9%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,302 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+194.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6QP
← Back to All Properties