FLAT 9, MARTLETS COURT, QUEEN STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 9NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000-6.3%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+15.1%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000+26.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1