16, DOWSON ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 1JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+48.8%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500+101.7%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1