Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
6 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,950
+6.6%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+62.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
-3.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AD
← Back to All Properties