17, INGLEGLEN, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL2 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£390,000+129.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+21.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1