Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
-5.6%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+151.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,625
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties