Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE RAVENS, MILL LANE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+22.4%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£760,000
+44.8%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+28.0%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5AG
← Back to All Properties