Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BEAUCHAMPS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.8%
Price Change
+£471,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+395.8%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Detached
+£471,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PR
← Back to All Properties