Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AUBURN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.8%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+36.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DA
← Back to All Properties