Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+71.5%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+39.1%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+24.7%
Sold on 6 January 1999
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 May 1997
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties