Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COVERACK WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+44.2%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+4.5%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SX
← Back to All Properties