Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HAYDOCK ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+0.7%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,995
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BG
← Back to All Properties