Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.8%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+19.1%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties