Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ORCHARD GROVE, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£143,156 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+35.6%
Sold on 25 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£143,156 from previous sale
Sale #3
£401,844
+50.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£134,644 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,200
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9ET
← Back to All Properties