Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, BRADLEY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+11.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+15.4%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0NA
← Back to All Properties