13, ROSEBERY WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+94.3%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000-54.6%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
-£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+165.6%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1